Les artistes invités:

 

Louise AKILI (piano)

Quatuor AKILONE

Trio ALAMBRA

Yann ANTONIO (danse)

Pierre-Koloyan ATANASSOV (piano)

Trio ATANASSOV

 

Pauline BARTISSOL (violoncelle)

Elena BAYEUL (clavecin)

Matthieu BAYON (trompette)

Laetitia BELLANGER (violon)

Mariannick BELLOT (auteure)

Alma BETTENCOURT (piano)

Sylvain BLASSEL (harpe)

Marie-Laure BONNIN (ombres projetées)

 

Frédérique CAMBRELING (harpe)

Pierre CARDENAUD (euphonium)

Mathilde CARRÉ (piano)

David CASTRO-BALBI (violon)

Loan CAZAL (alto)

Charbel CHARBEL (violoncelle)

Franck CHEVALLY (comédien)

Pauline CHESNAIS (piano)

Elia COHEN-WEISSERT (violoncelle)

Emeline CONCE (violon)

 

Elise DE BENDELAC (violon)

Clémence DE FORCEVILLE (violon)

Léonard DE LA SERVIERE (trombone)

Agathe DELHOMMEAU (comédienne)

Quintette DELTA FIVE (cuivres)

Hélène DE VALLOMBREUSE (trapèze, dressage perroquets)

Gilles DESROZIERS (photographe)

Maya DEVANE (violoncelle)

Anastasia DEWYNTER (piano)

 

Duo ECLYPSE (piano)

Gilbert EPRON (ombres projetées)

Moeko EZAKI (piano)

 

Daria FADEEVA (violon baroque/clavecin/clavicorde)

Axelle FANYO (soprano)

Hortense FOURRIER (alto)

 

Cyril GARAC (violon)

Marina GARRIDO (photographe)

Magdalena GEKA (violon)

Françoise GANGLOFF (orgue)

Maroussia GENTET (piano)

Perceval GILLES (violon)

Emmanuelle HUART (piano)

Hannah KUGEL (réalisatrice)

 

Robinson JULIEN-LAFFERRIERE (trombone)

 

Raphaël LÈBRE (trombone)

Angèle LEGASA (violoncelle)

Anaïs LOOSFELT (piano)

LUTETIA TROMBONE QUARTETT

 

Gaspard MAEDER (violon)

Raquele MAGALHAES (flûte)

Bertrand MALMASSON (violoncelle)

Lucie MERCAT (violoncelle)

Elodie MEURET (piano)

Xavier MITAL (piano)

MOOV'CELLO

Antoine MOURLAS (piano)

Martin MIRABEL (écrivain, réalisateur)

Xavier MITAL (piano)

Damien MULLER (cor)

 

Ayaka NIWANO (piano)

 

Célia ONETO BENSAÏD (piano)

Michaël OSCHE (clarinette)

 

Marine PEREZ (flûte)

Simon PRIEUR-BLANC (trombone)

 

Clément RATAUD (piano)

Chloé ROUSSEV (violon)

Gaël ROUXEL

 

Trio SALZEDO

Antoine SARROTE (trompette)

Armelle SEBBAN (piano)

JUlie SÉVILLA-FRAYSSE (violoncelle)

Trio SORA

Ensemble SPIRITELLI

Sarah SULTAN (violoncelle)

 

Albane TAMAGNA (flûte)

Aline TAMAGNA (piano)

Ambre TAMAGNA (violoncelle)

 

Duo VOLVEAS

Léo VUOSO (réalisateur)

Pinko WEN (piano)

En voir plus